• Authority
    Name surname
    Occupation
    Phone
    Cabinet no.
    Audrius Linartas
    Director
    2
    Jovaldas Černiauskas
    Deputy Director
    8
    Svajonė Alunderienė
    Senior Counsellor
    14
    • Analysis Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Tadas Paulavičius
      Head of the division
      19
      Asta Gaižutė
      Chief expert
      17
      Virginija Jūrienė
      17
      Aleksandr Kerul
      Chief expert
      17
      Ona Toliautienė
      Chief expert
      17
      Rimvydas Baranauskas
      Chief expert
      17
    • Accounting and Methodology Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Airi Masilionienė
      Head of the division
      16
      Marius Dilnikas
      Chief expert
      18
      Rūta Vaičaitytė
      Chief expert
      18
      Ieva Vaiškūnienė
      Chief expert
      18
      Jonas Liupkevičius
      13
    • Audit Quality Inspections Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Daiva Raudonienė
      Head of the division
      4
      Loreta Graužinienė
      Chief expert
      5
      Gerda Janukėnaitė
      Chief expert
      4
      Ieva Ibrahim
      Chief expert
      4
      Austėja Tipikaitė
      Chief expert
      4
      Gerda Žemaitė
      Chief expert
      5
      Julius Žemaitis
      Chief expert
      5
    • Activity Organization Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Raimundas Dagys
      Head of the division
      15
      Ingrida Leskauskienė
      Chief expert
      13
      Kęstutis Mecelica
      Senior Expert
      13
      Tomas Murnkas
      Chief expert
      15
      Rita Šliužaitė
      Chief expert
      1
    • Licensing Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Laura Kirilevičiūtė
      Head of the division
      10
      Birutė Ašmonienė
      Chief expert
      9
      Ramunė Grudzinskienė
      Chief expert
      10
      Gintautas Juknevičius
      Chief expert
      9
      Violeta Mažylienė
      Chief expert
      10
    • Insolvency Administration Inspections Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Gintarė Kibildienė
      Head of the division
      11
      Laura Klimanskienė
      Chief expert
      11
      Daiva Griežytė
      Chief expert
      11
      Vilma Kazlauskienė
      Chief expert
      11
      Rytis Leskauskas
      Chief expert
      11
      Valdas Kačinskas
      Chief expert
      11
      Agnieška Balsevič
      Chief expert
      11
    • Law Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Giedrius Galentas
      Head of the division
      7
      Mindaugas Noreika
      Chief expert
      7
      Monika Sinickaitė
      Chief expert
      7
      Romutė Laurinavičienė
      Chief expert
      7
    • Valuation Quality Inspections Division
      Name surname
      Occupation
      Phone
      Cabinet no.
      Žygimantas Bendikas
      Head of the division
      3
      Vida Jakiūnaitė
      Chief expert
      3
      Rimantas Liaugminas
      Chief expert
      3
      Jūratė Rasimavičienė
      Chief expert
      3
Last updated: 20-09-2021